Zgłoszenia
Klubowe Mistrzostwa Polski w RJnO
1 - 2 sierpnia 2020, Nawojowa Góra

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  K12  K14  K17  K20  K21  K40  K45  K50  K55  K60  K70  M12  M14  M17  M20  M21  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  Rodzinna

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółEtap
1M21 Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczNASZ BIKE TEAM/PUKS Młode Orły1,2
2M17 Filip JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1,2
3M55 Piotr JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1,2
4K21 Anna KamińskaKU AZS WAT Warszawa1,2
5M50 Adam WroniakStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2
6M17 Krzysztof WroniakStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2
7M12 Bartosz MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2
8M14 Wojciech MalinowskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2
9M20 Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2
10M21 Bartosz NowakUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2
11M21 Hubert KielakUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2
12M45 Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica Warszawa1,2
13M21 Grzegorz Henryk MarcinkiewiczNASZ BIKE TEAM/PUKS Młode Orły1,2
14M45 Tomasz BergierWKS Wawel1,2
15K45 Maria MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
16M40 Waldemar MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
17M17 Patryk MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
18M12 Dawid MarszałekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
19M21 Piotr BuciakTeam 360º1,2
20M45 Remigiusz NowakKS Hades Poznań1,2
21M45 Jacek GorczycaKS Hades Poznań1,2
22M60 Andrzej KrochmalKS Spójnia Warszawa1,2
23K20 Aleksandra SzaturskaBKS Wataha Warszawa1,2
24M20 Damian HylaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
25K20 Julia NygaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
26K20 Aleksandra PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
27K20 Kinga PogodaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
28M20 Jan ByrczekUKS Kometa Gliwice2
29M17 Michał TowarekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
30M45 Ireneusz TowarekUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
31M17 Jakub KubickiLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2
32M20 Marcin SikorskiLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2
33M20 Adam ObstojLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2
34K17 Nina OleśniewiczLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2
35K20 Aleksandra ŁakomskaLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1,2
36K17 Aleksandra ŁukasikUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
37K17 Natalia BurakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
38M20 Piotr ObstojUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
39M14 Łukasz BurakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
40M70 Stanisław KruczekWKS Wawel1,2
41K21 Monika Marcinkiewicz-KajzerNASZ BIKE TEAM/PUKS Młode Orły1,2
42M20 Marcel KajzerNASZ BIKE TEAM/PUKS Młode Orły1,2
43K45 Teresa BugajWKS Wawel1,2
44M12 Mikołaj MałekTeam 3601,2
45M17 Filip MałekTeam 3601,2
46M45 Igor BłachutTeam 3601,2
47K45 Justyna MałekTeam 3601,2
48M40 Piotr MałekTeam 3601,2
49K40 Ilona ŚliwczyńskaTeam360°1,2
50K14 Julianna PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
51K14 Justyna DziubaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
52K14 Aleksandra MyśliwiecUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
53K14 Nicola LeuszUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
54M60 Jan ZdanowiczUKS Kometa Gliwice1
55K17 Karolina ŻmijUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
56M40 Jacek ŻmijUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
57K17 Matylda LeśniakUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
58K20 Natalia SobelUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
59M20 Jakub KucharczykUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
60M55 Piotr NiessnerWKS Wawel1,2
61M21 Radosław JaroszekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2
62K21 Agnieszka LisewskaStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2
63M21 Jakub JaroszekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2
64K45 Anna Bogucka-JaroszekStowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni1,2
65M45 Andrzej NiewiarowskiLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
66M14 Wojciech WoźniakUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
67M14 Mateusz KipkaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
68M14 Szymon ŁukasikUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
69M21 Jarosław BorgielUKS Sparta Czyżowice2
70M14 Tomasz KonopkaUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
71M17 Klemens CzokUKS Lotna Zdzieszowice1,2
72M60 Andrzej GrabowiczWKS Wawel1,2
73K12 Julia MoszkowiczWKS Wawel1,2
74M55 Sawomir ŁabuzińskiWKS Wawel1,2
75M45 Rafał BeneszTeam3601,2
76M21 Łukasz HełmeckiLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
77M21 Krzysztof SewiłoLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra2
78K21 Justyna DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
79M45 Mirosław DzikGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
80K17 Maja SkorupaGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
81M12 Paweł ŚlusarczykGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
82M12 Stanisław JaworskiGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
83M17 Gracjan MirekGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2
84M40 Tomasz PolewkaUKS Kometa Gliwice1,2
85M70 Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia Warszawa1,2
86Rodzinna Tomasz , Julia , Kuba PrzybyłoWKS Wawel1,2
87Rodzinna Barbara Tymek StugałaWKS Wawel1,2
88M45 Paweł MoszkowiczWKS Wawel1,2
89M21 Bartek GajkowskiWKS Wawel Kraków1
90M21 Ludomir ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa1,2
91M55 Adam KalembaGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1,2